3 - Bonbruck

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, 3 - Bonbruck
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 05:41:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.883 45,6 %
Grüne 882 8,2 %
Freie Wähler 2.216 20,7 %
AfD 570 5,3 %
SPD 552 5,2 %
FDP 306 2,9 %
Junge Liste 180 1,7 %
ÖDP 427 4,0 %
JW 149 1,4 %
LINKE/mut 127 1,2 %
FLL 423 3,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.122 -
Wähler 198 17,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 10 5,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.715 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 166
2 Oßner Florian 147
3 Haselbeck Josef 79
4 Maier Monika 280
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 73
6 Wolfsecker Anna 97
7 Hölzl Florian 75
8 Hammerl Martina 85
9 Maier Helmut 64
10 Wimmer Max 69
11 Klaus Josef 63
12 Ziegler Siegfried 61
13 Hausberger Luise 102
14 Lehner Rudolf 143
15 Obermaier Georg 98
16 Weiß Andrea 63
17 Graf Angelika 104
18 Neubauer Dieter 59
19 Satzl Sebastian 59
20 Scharf Karl 59
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 57
22 Schuh Michael 56
23 Laubner Heinrich 66
24 Weingartner Christian 64
25 Bauer Thomas 55
26 Attenkofer Christine 63
27 Westermeier Bernhard 55
28 Denk Brigitta 50
29 Grab Richard 51
30 Kiermaier Annette 52
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 61
32 Amann Sigrid 53
33 Steigenberger Stephan 114
34 Schott Manuel 107
35 Deinhart Franz 53
36 Lando Salvatore 46
37 Seidl Laurentius 47
38 Mühlhofer Anton 63
39 Jauck Bernhard 50
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 65
41 Obergaulinger Franz 174
42 Wippenbeck Franz 50
43 Pritscher Otto 47
44 Heckner Robert 53
45 Seibert Eike 50
46 Bader Ulrich 49
47 Seimel Günter 50
48 Zierke Luisa 49
49 Frankowski Christian 70
50 Bellmann Kevin 56
51 Rieder Stefan 46
52 Stuber Albert 46
53 Rengstl Robert 49
54 Auer Maximilian 45
55 Haindl Michael 48
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45
57 Molitor Herbert 48
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 108
59 Bockelmann Ute 60
60 Pritscher Stefan 45
61 Altmann Christian 58
62 Spanner Ludwig 38
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 78
64 Foidl Niklas 41
65 Tafelmeier Josef 70
66 Amberger Dominic 36
67 Schmidthals Carsten 49
68 Bauer Hermann 73
69 Beck Wolfgang 45
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 33

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 22
2 Schachtl Martin 25
3 Schönberger Marlene 22
4 Simoleit Cameron 19
5 Seifert Petra 13
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 13
7 Stumpf Angelika 36
8 Forstner Hans 12
9 Feß Michaela 36
10 Ostermaier Andreas 12
11 van Vügt Renate 9
12 Kühn Emil 12
13 Kindsmüller Helga 9
14 Hunger Johannes 12
15 Floegel Gisela 21
16 Held Franz 13
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 15
18 Mora Robert 12
19 Geldner Susanne 9
20 Weber Elmar 9
21 Pleintinger Barbara 9
22 Steinberger Frank 8
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 17
24 Sandmeyer Günther 21
25 Asanger Iris 17
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 46
27 Schönberger Sabine 8
28 Fleck Sepp 14
29 Kühn Melanie 8
30 Sigl Franz 8
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 11
32 Heinemann Dominik 8
33 Wilke Karin 18
34 Pokorny Tobias 8
35 Wagner Stefanie 8
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 8
37 Steinbichler Lisa 14
38 Seeanner Martin 8
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 14
40 Mezger Martin 9
41 Reintke Eva 14
42 Sinock Pascal 8
43 Fleck Ulrike 8
44 Straßer Alois 9
45 Ammer Paula 17
46 Kropp Alexander 8
47 Elleke Alexandra 8
48 Heilmeier Konrad 8
49 Reichmann Angelika 17
50 Hausmann Stefan 8
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 11
52 Häublein Gernot 8
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 8
54 Beringer Robert 11
55 Lipfert Pia 17
56 Solf Herwig 13
57 Angstenberger Miriam 7
58 Koch Christian 7
59 Holzmann Sophia 7
60 Hall Romeo 10
61 John Birgit 7
62 Scholz Silke 13
63 Lorenz Gabriele 7
64 Meilinger Werner 7
65 Barnerßoi Anita 13
66 Meyer Karl 7
67 Meyer Andrea 7
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 7
69 Pokorny Kerstin 10
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 7

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 136
2 Aiwanger Hubert 100
3 Holzner Alfred 32
4 Robold Ludwig 31
5 Wittmann Fritz 34
6 Strauß Andreas 28
7 Reff Josef 85
8 Haider Helmut 108
9 Greimel Ludwig 61
10 Bonardi Manuela 27
11 Horsche Andreas 27
12 Leopold Klaus 24
13 Angstl Johann 31
14 Aiwanger Angelika 23
15 Huber Thomas 26
16 Fuchs Lorenz 60
17 Luginger Georg 33
18 Schreff Johann 37
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 26
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 23
21 Held Andreas 26
22 Haider Sebastian 74
23 Zenger Johann 19
24 Berger Heike 24
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 24
26 Eisenried Christian 19
27 Herrnreiter Jens 41
28 Popp Christa 29
29 Leipold Werner 20
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 20
31 Gschlößl Heinke 22
32 Schnarr Siegbert 23
33 Reiter Johann 34
34 Sand Jakob 19
35 Fußeder Erwin 107
36 Irlbeck Erwin 25
37 Koj Christine 60
38 Wendt Andrea 19
39 Kolbeck Andreas 19
40 Raßhofer Josef 19
41 Söll Martin 54
42 Pritscher Bernhard 19
43 Dannenböck Jutta 21
44 Dietrich Anja 21
45 Büchl Anton 18
46 Griebel Claudia 18
47 Gnosa Stefan 24
48 Staudinger Johann 33
49 Bauer Christian 21
50 Kindler Reinhard 21
51 Haindl Georg 18
52 Hierbeck Josef 18
53 Stöckl Franz 21
54 Wollrab Stephan 18
55 Wallner Nathalie 18
56 Hiller Karlheinz 32
57 Maier Erwin 17
58 Deller Günter 20
59 Petz Richard 16
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 16
61 Fischer Peter 16
62 Klanikow Werner 16
63 Höslmeier Marcus 16
64 Nebl Alexander 16
65 Loos Uta 30
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 14
67 Kloss Stephan 18
68 Schraml Gudrun 14
69 Vollers Michael 14
70 Maier Robert 23

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 56
2 Knauer Gerhard 34
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 32
4 Kranich Bernhard 32
5 Schwarz Cornelius 28
6 Werner Anton 22
7 Reichl Christian 24
8 Wuyts Christiaan 24
9 Meched Natalie 27
10 Kramer Nicole 21
11 Rabl Susanne 18
12 Vorholzer Robert 30
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 18
14 Dietrich Lutz 21
15 Hüftlein Harald 21
16 Hartlmüller Michael 37
17 Voscic Drazen 15
18 Heinrich Bernhard 15
19 Kluger Achim 18
20 Thaler Bernhard 18
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 21
22 Fellermayr Matthias 18
23 Haindl Johann 15
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 5

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 24
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 13
3 Engelhard Christel 13
4 Forstner Peter 10
5 Entwistle Sibylle 44
6 Göbl Franz 9
7 Wimmer Angelika 9
8 Padua Pascal 3
9 Seibert Kim 3
10 Sarcher Johann 39
11 Gröger Sabine 3
12 Kaschel Siegfried 27
13 Erbinger Christine 6
14 Buchta Philipp 6
15 Schanzer Kerstin 6
16 Tratzky Alexander 9
17 Wimmer Sabine 5
18 Seidl Hans 6
19 Czichon Cornelia 3
20 Babl Gerhard 25
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 6
22 Wild Georg 6
23 Sarcher Stefanie 30
24 Hujber Martin 6
25 Kreisel Jennifer 3
26 Saxstetter Franz 28
27 Egner Ursula 4
28 Koch Michael 15
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 3
30 Czichon Joachim 3
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 21
32 Ertl Christoph 5
33 Seinige Kerstin 3
34 Gumplinger Franz 5
35 Mirlach Christina 5
36 Bauer Peter 7
37 Hagendorn Karin 2
38 Gremmer Florian 2
39 Härtinger Regina 3
40 Neß Thomas 5
41 Kraus Sina 2
42 Schlichter Markus 25
43 Bernhard Isolde 2
44 Zollitsch Rainer 5
45 Werner Stefan 2
46 Jaumann Josef 5
47 Robl Werner 5
48 Fischer Martin 2
49 Ditmer Maximilian 2
50 Stiller Markus 5
51 Bareither Ralf 2
52 Niedermaier Franz 8
53 Wittmann Maximilian 7
54 Forster Michael 5
55 Friedrich Andreas 2
56 Niederreiter Thomas 2
57 Müller Felix 5
58 Kapfhammer Michael 2
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 1
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 1
61 Bracher Josef 3
62 Wagner Hans 1
63 Sahin Ugur 1
64 Wolf Werner 1
65 Billinger Manfred 7
66 Latein Philipp 8
67 Kerscher Klaus 10
68 Kirchner Klaus 1
69 Heckinger Paul 4
70 Wolf Arno 1

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 38
2 Sponbrucker Markus 18
3 Deller Michael 9
4 Haider Bernhard 6
5 Däullary Anna 3
6 Altinger Marco 6
7 Kammermeier Johannes 2
8 Bauer Karin 14
9 Schmidt Stefan 2
10 Günthner Christian 2
11 Gulich Simona 6
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 2
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 2
14 Petermaier Lorenz 8
15 Rottenberger Colette 2
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 2
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 2
18 Reiter Damaris 6
19 Eglhuber Norbert 2
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 2
21 Keil Eva 2
22 Schmidt Michael 5
23 Neuner Sebastian 6
24 Fischer Martin 2
25 Niedermeier Christina 7
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 2
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 2
28 Bauer Manuela 2
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 2
30 Vorburg Stefan 37
31 Lemberger Angelika 2
32 Metzger Bernd 2
33 Gabler Manuel 5
34 Auer Jutta 2
35 Forster Stefan 3
36 Lentner Mario 2
37 Eberl Sandra 8
38 Minarzick Ernst 2
39 Boeske Steffen 2
40 Keil Stefanie 5
41 Melzl Georg 3
42 Heckner Jürgen 2
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 2
44 Schmidt Franziska 4
45 Höllich Werner 2
46 Steinbeck Michael 2
47 Trunczik Lukas 3
48 Fuchs Alina 2
49 Paintner Rudolf 2
50 Strasser Thomas 2
51 Niedermeier Michaela 5
52 Zur Anton 2
53 Hilz Franz 2
54 Reiter Marion 2
55 Schlamp Maximilian 3
56 Bartzick Manfred 2
57 Waack Sabine 2
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 8
59 Neuner Konrad 5
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 2
61 Brauneis Reinhard 3
62 Schmidt Christian 1
63 Sponbrucker Janna 1
64 Faber Ralf 1
65 Brunner Claus 1
66 Hillermaier Carolin 1
67 Lorber Daniel 1
68 Gruber Andreas 1
69 Neumayer Josef 1
70 Deller Toni 4

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 10
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 3
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 0
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 0
5 Klein Daniel 0
6 Giftthaler Martin 0
7 Huber Lorena 3
8 Kraft Sebastian 0
9 Hagn Maximilian 0
10 Aigner Sina 10
11 Engl Andreas 43
12 Wimmer Sebastian 0
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 0
14 Huber Andreas 3
15 Högl Matthias 0
16 Bauer Maria 6
17 Gerstl Thomas 0
18 Huber Martin 0
19 Lackermeier Christina 3
20 Gerstl Stefan 0
21 Riedl Josef 3
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 1
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 27
24 Beck Georg 3
25 Nitzl Theresa 6
26 Maier Konrad 3
27 Dort Philipp 3
28 Niedermeier Barbara 13
29 Berghammer Stefan 0
30 Huber Matthias 0
31 Huber Helene 0
32 Zviedris Marcel 4
33 Dusl Christoph 1
34 Becker Fabienne 1
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 0
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 0
37 Sladek Verena 0
38 Huber Johannes 0
39 Neßlauer Andreas 0
40 Widl Carolin 6
41 Forstner Mario 0
42 Rasthofer Alexander 0
43 Nees Laetitia 0
44 Spanner Maximilian 0
45 Hillinger Benedikt 11
46 Giftthaler Sandra 1
47 Besl Matthias 0
48 Lederer Andreas 0
49 Bauer Veronika 0
50 Wolfsecker Peter 3
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 4
52 Ernst Nina 1
53 Mertens Fabian 0
54 Huber Florian 0
55 Strasser Anna 4
56 Rambach Florian 0
57 Maier Alexander 0
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 1
59 Wadenspanner Anton 0
60 Auer Michael 0
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 0
62 Hanglberger Stefan 0
63 Ringlstetter Carola 3
64 Seemann Kilian 0
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 0
66 Bachner Maximilian 0
67 Brieller Christoph 0
68 Amann Josef 0
69 Betz Julia 0
70 Bachmaier Michael 0

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 11
2 Hanglberger Renate 12
3 Lackermeier Helmut 6
4 Pritscher Marianne 5
5 Schmid Josef 9
6 Münch Christian 5
7 Horsch Liselotte 5
8 Hagl Christian 5
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 5
10 Wenninger Hubert 5
11 Huber Ludwig 5
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 5
13 Höflsauer Sepp 5
14 Gaminek Monika 5
15 Nitsch Florian 11
16 Stopfer Christian 6
17 Maier Luise 5
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 5
19 Maier Martin 5
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 5
21 Heilmeier Lena 5
22 Großmann Thomas 5
23 Zierke Linda 5
24 Schachtner Rosa 5
25 Straßer Peter 5
26 Reinert Jürgen 6
27 Sandbiller Regina 5
28 Högl Birgit 5
29 Bummer Alois 8
30 Biberger Sebastian 5
31 Hummel Hans 5
32 Zellner Stefan 5
33 Bruckmeier Michael 5
34 Grosser Franz 6
35 Fleischmann Roland 5
36 Aigner Sonja 5
37 Witzko Martin 8
38 Erdinger Helmut 5
39 Heimerl Martin 5
40 Deifel Burkhard 5
41 Kreileder Sepp 6
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 9
43 Hauer Andreas 6
44 Würfl Johann 8
45 Bronder Klaus 6
46 Veitl Georg 6
47 Dück Viktor 6
48 Baukus Sebastian 6
49 Maier Bernhard 9
50 Patschky Benjamin 6
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 6
52 Grosser Daniel 6
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 6
54 Moissl Anton 6
55 Feldmeier Monika 9
56 Niedermaier Manfred 6
57 Pollner Bernhard 9
58 Lang Josef 6
59 Ganslmeier Josef 6
60 Maier Andrea 6
61 Hummel Maria 6
62 Martel Matthias 6
63 Gürtler Siegfried 6
64 Saacke Jochen 6
65 Dusch Severin 6
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 6
67 Liebl Josef 6
68 Wimmer Alfons 6
69 Horsch Konrad 6
70 Hanglberger Sepp 6

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 14
2 Sixt Franziska 6
3 Steinberger Daniel 2
4 Pell Robert 2
5 Fuchs Michael 8
6 Wassereck Lars 17
7 Karl Isabella 3
8 Sand Verena 2
9 Leitner Nadine 17
10 Köhler Daniela 2
11 Maierthaler Matthias 13
12 Bauer Nico 2
13 Maier Theresia 2
14 Härtl Jan 3
15 Veitz Katharina 5
16 Schwarz Bettina 9
17 Buck Sebastian 2
18 Bruckmoser Michael 5
19 Straßer Martin 2
20 Eichmeier Lea 3
21 Sübyeci Selim 2
22 Söder Simon 2
23 Richling Martin 2
24 Ackstaller Christian 2
25 Goldbrunner Markus 2
26 Meier Andreas 2
27 Zankl Markus 2
28 Oberhofer Peter 2
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 2
30 Eichinger Katharina 2
31 Sixt Wolfgang 2
32 Straßer Marina 2
33 Maier Matthias 2
34 Fuchs Ronny 2
35 Holzner Patrick 2

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 9
2 Unfried Karlheinz 9
3 Weingart Anna 6
4 Forster Robert 23
5 Becker Elisabeth 6
6 Loch Lukas 3
7 Hofmann Ina 3
8 Reiser Matthias 3
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 3
10 Quaresimin Alexander 9
11 Daffner Julia 3
12 Mickel Stanley 6
13 Jocham Markus 3
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 3
15 Geisel Maximilian 5
16 Tille Moritz 6
17 Eckl Benjamin 9
18 Münch Jonathan 6
19 Schmid Daniel 3
20 Münch Jannes 3
21 Hellrich Andreas 6

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 11
2 Gatz Birgit 16
3 Heidenreich Anna 5
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 8
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 11
6 Häglsperger Christine 8
7 Gschaider Evi 26
8 Riedl Nicole 11
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 8
10 Czink Andrea 5
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 28
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 4
13 Koblbauer Christina 4
14 Bader Tanja 4
15 Beck Ursula 7
16 Gaßner Sonja 7
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 13
18 Mai Daniela 19
19 Elbauer Friederike 7
20 Edl Andrea 8
21 Strasser Eva 4
22 Paukner Silvia 4
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 4
24 Spies Anja 4
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 4
26 Koppauer Angelika 4
27 Steinberger Heidi 4
28 Schlappinger Adele 4
29 Borchardt Heidrun 4
30 Engl Lotte 15
31 Frommeld Gertrud 6
32 Appel Martina 21
33 Horn Birgit 4
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 4
35 Zeiller Christine 4
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10
37 Rohde Birgit 20
38 Lober Edeltraud 4
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 25
40 Winkler Ruth 4
41 Spieß Kerstin 5
42 Brunschneider Barbara 7
43 Erber Monika 8
44 Sasowski Rachel 4
45 Müller Dorothea 4
46 Theisen Sabine 4
47 Musahl Theresia 4
48 Pirkl Maria 4
49 Buchner Christine 4
50 Wiesner Rosa 4
51 Benkler Christine 4
52 Wenk Christine 4
53 Aigner Angelika 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei