5 - Binabiburg

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, 5 - Binabiburg
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 05:41:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.265 30,3 %
Grüne 1.130 15,1 %
Freie Wähler 1.743 23,4 %
AfD 906 12,1 %
SPD 273 3,7 %
FDP 336 4,5 %
Junge Liste 90 1,2 %
ÖDP 209 2,8 %
JW 235 3,1 %
LINKE/mut 90 1,2 %
FLL 186 2,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 861 -
Wähler 132 15,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 6 4,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 7.463 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 61
2 Oßner Florian 47
3 Haselbeck Josef 44
4 Maier Monika 152
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 30
6 Wolfsecker Anna 57
7 Hölzl Florian 36
8 Hammerl Martina 32
9 Maier Helmut 36
10 Wimmer Max 35
11 Klaus Josef 29
12 Ziegler Siegfried 30
13 Hausberger Luise 48
14 Lehner Rudolf 55
15 Obermaier Georg 44
16 Weiß Andrea 28
17 Graf Angelika 45
18 Neubauer Dieter 27
19 Satzl Sebastian 27
20 Scharf Karl 30
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 35
22 Schuh Michael 26
23 Laubner Heinrich 32
24 Weingartner Christian 30
25 Bauer Thomas 26
26 Attenkofer Christine 26
27 Westermeier Bernhard 31
28 Denk Brigitta 29
29 Grab Richard 26
30 Kiermaier Annette 26
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 29
32 Amann Sigrid 25
33 Steigenberger Stephan 36
34 Schott Manuel 36
35 Deinhart Franz 25
36 Lando Salvatore 25
37 Seidl Laurentius 25
38 Mühlhofer Anton 32
39 Jauck Bernhard 25
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 37
41 Obergaulinger Franz 63
42 Wippenbeck Franz 30
43 Pritscher Otto 24
44 Heckner Robert 24
45 Seibert Eike 27
46 Bader Ulrich 27
47 Seimel Günter 23
48 Zierke Luisa 23
49 Frankowski Christian 32
50 Bellmann Kevin 23
51 Rieder Stefan 23
52 Stuber Albert 23
53 Rengstl Robert 22
54 Auer Maximilian 25
55 Haindl Michael 22
56 Eichstetter Helmut 21
57 Molitor Herbert 21
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 49
59 Bockelmann Ute 21
60 Pritscher Stefan 21
61 Altmann Christian 21
62 Spanner Ludwig 36
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 27
64 Foidl Niklas 24
65 Tafelmeier Josef 36
66 Amberger Dominic 21
67 Schmidthals Carsten 20
68 Bauer Hermann 25
69 Beck Wolfgang 18
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 18

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 16
2 Schachtl Martin 16
3 Schönberger Marlene 20
4 Simoleit Cameron 15
5 Seifert Petra 15
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 15
7 Stumpf Angelika 31
8 Forstner Hans 15
9 Feß Michaela 35
10 Ostermaier Andreas 15
11 van Vügt Renate 15
12 Kühn Emil 15
13 Kindsmüller Helga 15
14 Hunger Johannes 16
15 Floegel Gisela 27
16 Held Franz 15
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 15
18 Mora Robert 15
19 Geldner Susanne 15
20 Weber Elmar 15
21 Pleintinger Barbara 15
22 Steinberger Frank 18
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 23
24 Sandmeyer Günther 34
25 Asanger Iris 18
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 34
27 Schönberger Sabine 15
28 Fleck Sepp 15
29 Kühn Melanie 15
30 Sigl Franz 15
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 16
32 Heinemann Dominik 15
33 Wilke Karin 18
34 Pokorny Tobias 18
35 Wagner Stefanie 15
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 15
37 Steinbichler Lisa 17
38 Seeanner Martin 15
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 33
40 Mezger Martin 14
41 Reintke Eva 16
42 Sinock Pascal 17
43 Fleck Ulrike 14
44 Straßer Alois 14
45 Ammer Paula 19
46 Kropp Alexander 14
47 Elleke Alexandra 14
48 Heilmeier Konrad 14
49 Reichmann Angelika 12
50 Hausmann Stefan 12
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 12
52 Häublein Gernot 12
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 12
54 Beringer Robert 13
55 Lipfert Pia 19
56 Solf Herwig 12
57 Angstenberger Miriam 12
58 Koch Christian 12
59 Holzmann Sophia 11
60 Hall Romeo 14
61 John Birgit 11
62 Scholz Silke 15
63 Lorenz Gabriele 11
64 Meilinger Werner 11
65 Barnerßoi Anita 15
66 Meyer Karl 11
67 Meyer Andrea 11
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 11
69 Pokorny Kerstin 14
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 11

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 105
2 Aiwanger Hubert 61
3 Holzner Alfred 27
4 Robold Ludwig 21
5 Wittmann Fritz 28
6 Strauß Andreas 26
7 Reff Josef 53
8 Haider Helmut 68
9 Greimel Ludwig 44
10 Bonardi Manuela 21
11 Horsche Andreas 21
12 Leopold Klaus 21
13 Angstl Johann 24
14 Aiwanger Angelika 30
15 Huber Thomas 21
16 Fuchs Lorenz 53
17 Luginger Georg 30
18 Schreff Johann 24
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 21
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 21
21 Held Andreas 21
22 Haider Sebastian 40
23 Zenger Johann 21
24 Berger Heike 20
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 25
26 Eisenried Christian 20
27 Herrnreiter Jens 37
28 Popp Christa 23
29 Leipold Werner 20
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 20
31 Gschlößl Heinke 21
32 Schnarr Siegbert 20
33 Reiter Johann 23
34 Sand Jakob 20
35 Fußeder Erwin 59
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20
37 Koj Christine 45
38 Wendt Andrea 19
39 Kolbeck Andreas 19
40 Raßhofer Josef 19
41 Söll Martin 25
42 Pritscher Bernhard 22
43 Dannenböck Jutta 18
44 Dietrich Anja 18
45 Büchl Anton 27
46 Griebel Claudia 18
47 Gnosa Stefan 18
48 Staudinger Johann 32
49 Bauer Christian 18
50 Kindler Reinhard 21
51 Haindl Georg 18
52 Hierbeck Josef 17
53 Stöckl Franz 17
54 Wollrab Stephan 17
55 Wallner Nathalie 17
56 Hiller Karlheinz 19
57 Maier Erwin 16
58 Deller Günter 16
59 Petz Richard 18
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 15
61 Fischer Peter 16
62 Klanikow Werner 13
63 Höslmeier Marcus 13
64 Nebl Alexander 12
65 Loos Uta 13
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 11
67 Kloss Stephan 11
68 Schraml Gudrun 12
69 Vollers Michael 10
70 Maier Robert 13

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 57
2 Knauer Gerhard 52
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 48
4 Kranich Bernhard 50
5 Schwarz Cornelius 41
6 Werner Anton 41
7 Reichl Christian 41
8 Wuyts Christiaan 34
9 Meched Natalie 36
10 Kramer Nicole 37
11 Rabl Susanne 37
12 Vorholzer Robert 38
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 35
14 Dietrich Lutz 33
15 Hüftlein Harald 33
16 Hartlmüller Michael 42
17 Voscic Drazen 33
18 Heinrich Bernhard 33
19 Kluger Achim 33
20 Thaler Bernhard 36
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 39
22 Fellermayr Matthias 33
23 Haindl Johann 33
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 11

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 18
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 8
3 Engelhard Christel 6
4 Forstner Peter 2
5 Entwistle Sibylle 18
6 Göbl Franz 2
7 Wimmer Angelika 6
8 Padua Pascal 3
9 Seibert Kim 3
10 Sarcher Johann 12
11 Gröger Sabine 2
12 Kaschel Siegfried 2
13 Erbinger Christine 3
14 Buchta Philipp 2
15 Schanzer Kerstin 2
16 Tratzky Alexander 2
17 Wimmer Sabine 3
18 Seidl Hans 2
19 Czichon Cornelia 3
20 Babl Gerhard 5
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 3
22 Wild Georg 5
23 Sarcher Stefanie 11
24 Hujber Martin 2
25 Kreisel Jennifer 2
26 Saxstetter Franz 9
27 Egner Ursula 3
28 Koch Michael 2
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 3
30 Czichon Joachim 2
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 7
32 Ertl Christoph 2
33 Seinige Kerstin 3
34 Gumplinger Franz 2
35 Mirlach Christina 3
36 Bauer Peter 2
37 Hagendorn Karin 2
38 Gremmer Florian 2
39 Härtinger Regina 3
40 Neß Thomas 2
41 Kraus Sina 2
42 Schlichter Markus 14
43 Bernhard Isolde 2
44 Zollitsch Rainer 3
45 Werner Stefan 2
46 Jaumann Josef 2
47 Robl Werner 2
48 Fischer Martin 5
49 Ditmer Maximilian 2
50 Stiller Markus 2
51 Bareither Ralf 3
52 Niedermaier Franz 2
53 Wittmann Maximilian 2
54 Forster Michael 2
55 Friedrich Andreas 2
56 Niederreiter Thomas 2
57 Müller Felix 3
58 Kapfhammer Michael 2
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 2
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 2
61 Bracher Josef 3
62 Wagner Hans 2
63 Sahin Ugur 3
64 Wolf Werner 2
65 Billinger Manfred 5
66 Latein Philipp 7
67 Kerscher Klaus 12
68 Kirchner Klaus 2
69 Heckinger Paul 3
70 Wolf Arno 2

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 19
2 Sponbrucker Markus 7
3 Deller Michael 4
4 Haider Bernhard 4
5 Däullary Anna 4
6 Altinger Marco 4
7 Kammermeier Johannes 4
8 Bauer Karin 13
9 Schmidt Stefan 4
10 Günthner Christian 4
11 Gulich Simona 4
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 4
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 7
14 Petermaier Lorenz 5
15 Rottenberger Colette 4
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 4
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 4
18 Reiter Damaris 4
19 Eglhuber Norbert 4
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 4
21 Keil Eva 5
22 Schmidt Michael 4
23 Neuner Sebastian 4
24 Fischer Martin 4
25 Niedermeier Christina 7
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 4
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 7
28 Bauer Manuela 5
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 4
30 Vorburg Stefan 12
31 Lemberger Angelika 4
32 Metzger Bernd 4
33 Gabler Manuel 4
34 Auer Jutta 7
35 Forster Stefan 4
36 Lentner Mario 4
37 Eberl Sandra 4
38 Minarzick Ernst 4
39 Boeske Steffen 4
40 Keil Stefanie 4
41 Melzl Georg 7
42 Heckner Jürgen 4
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 4
44 Schmidt Franziska 4
45 Höllich Werner 4
46 Steinbeck Michael 4
47 Trunczik Lukas 4
48 Fuchs Alina 4
49 Paintner Rudolf 4
50 Strasser Thomas 4
51 Niedermeier Michaela 4
52 Zur Anton 4
53 Hilz Franz 4
54 Reiter Marion 4
55 Schlamp Maximilian 4
56 Bartzick Manfred 4
57 Waack Sabine 4
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 4
59 Neuner Konrad 4
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 4
61 Brauneis Reinhard 4
62 Schmidt Christian 4
63 Sponbrucker Janna 4
64 Faber Ralf 4
65 Brunner Claus 4
66 Hillermaier Carolin 4
67 Lorber Daniel 7
68 Gruber Andreas 4
69 Neumayer Josef 4
70 Deller Toni 4

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 2
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 1
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 0
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 0
5 Klein Daniel 0
6 Giftthaler Martin 3
7 Huber Lorena 0
8 Kraft Sebastian 0
9 Hagn Maximilian 0
10 Aigner Sina 0
11 Engl Andreas 10
12 Wimmer Sebastian 3
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 0
14 Huber Andreas 3
15 Högl Matthias 0
16 Bauer Maria 0
17 Gerstl Thomas 0
18 Huber Martin 0
19 Lackermeier Christina 3
20 Gerstl Stefan 0
21 Riedl Josef 0
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 0
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 0
24 Beck Georg 0
25 Nitzl Theresa 3
26 Maier Konrad 0
27 Dort Philipp 0
28 Niedermeier Barbara 24
29 Berghammer Stefan 0
30 Huber Matthias 0
31 Huber Helene 0
32 Zviedris Marcel 0
33 Dusl Christoph 0
34 Becker Fabienne 0
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 0
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 3
37 Sladek Verena 0
38 Huber Johannes 3
39 Neßlauer Andreas 0
40 Widl Carolin 4
41 Forstner Mario 0
42 Rasthofer Alexander 0
43 Nees Laetitia 0
44 Spanner Maximilian 0
45 Hillinger Benedikt 12
46 Giftthaler Sandra 0
47 Besl Matthias 0
48 Lederer Andreas 0
49 Bauer Veronika 0
50 Wolfsecker Peter 3
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 0
52 Ernst Nina 6
53 Mertens Fabian 0
54 Huber Florian 0
55 Strasser Anna 0
56 Rambach Florian 0
57 Maier Alexander 0
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 0
59 Wadenspanner Anton 0
60 Auer Michael 3
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 0
62 Hanglberger Stefan 0
63 Ringlstetter Carola 0
64 Seemann Kilian 0
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 1
66 Bachner Maximilian 0
67 Brieller Christoph 0
68 Amann Josef 0
69 Betz Julia 0
70 Bachmaier Michael 3

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 5
2 Hanglberger Renate 2
3 Lackermeier Helmut 8
4 Pritscher Marianne 2
5 Schmid Josef 5
6 Münch Christian 2
7 Horsch Liselotte 5
8 Hagl Christian 2
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 2
10 Wenninger Hubert 2
11 Huber Ludwig 2
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 8
13 Höflsauer Sepp 5
14 Gaminek Monika 2
15 Nitsch Florian 2
16 Stopfer Christian 5
17 Maier Luise 2
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 2
19 Maier Martin 2
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 2
21 Heilmeier Lena 2
22 Großmann Thomas 2
23 Zierke Linda 2
24 Schachtner Rosa 5
25 Straßer Peter 2
26 Reinert Jürgen 2
27 Sandbiller Regina 2
28 Högl Birgit 2
29 Bummer Alois 8
30 Biberger Sebastian 2
31 Hummel Hans 5
32 Zellner Stefan 2
33 Bruckmeier Michael 7
34 Grosser Franz 2
35 Fleischmann Roland 2
36 Aigner Sonja 4
37 Witzko Martin 5
38 Erdinger Helmut 2
39 Heimerl Martin 2
40 Deifel Burkhard 2
41 Kreileder Sepp 2
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 2
43 Hauer Andreas 8
44 Würfl Johann 2
45 Bronder Klaus 2
46 Veitl Georg 2
47 Dück Viktor 5
48 Baukus Sebastian 2
49 Maier Bernhard 4
50 Patschky Benjamin 2
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 2
52 Grosser Daniel 2
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 2
54 Moissl Anton 2
55 Feldmeier Monika 2
56 Niedermaier Manfred 5
57 Pollner Bernhard 4
58 Lang Josef 2
59 Ganslmeier Josef 2
60 Maier Andrea 6
61 Hummel Maria 2
62 Martel Matthias 2
63 Gürtler Siegfried 2
64 Saacke Jochen 2
65 Dusch Severin 2
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 2
67 Liebl Josef 2
68 Wimmer Alfons 2
69 Horsch Konrad 2
70 Hanglberger Sepp 2

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 16
2 Sixt Franziska 9
3 Steinberger Daniel 9
4 Pell Robert 9
5 Fuchs Michael 12
6 Wassereck Lars 9
7 Karl Isabella 9
8 Sand Verena 6
9 Leitner Nadine 15
10 Köhler Daniela 7
11 Maierthaler Matthias 21
12 Bauer Nico 6
13 Maier Theresia 6
14 Härtl Jan 6
15 Veitz Katharina 6
16 Schwarz Bettina 9
17 Buck Sebastian 6
18 Bruckmoser Michael 6
19 Straßer Martin 6
20 Eichmeier Lea 6
21 Sübyeci Selim 6
22 Söder Simon 6
23 Richling Martin 4
24 Ackstaller Christian 4
25 Goldbrunner Markus 4
26 Meier Andreas 4
27 Zankl Markus 4
28 Oberhofer Peter 4
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 4
30 Eichinger Katharina 6
31 Sixt Wolfgang 2
32 Straßer Marina 2
33 Maier Matthias 2
34 Fuchs Ronny 2
35 Holzner Patrick 2

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 3
2 Unfried Karlheinz 6
3 Weingart Anna 3
4 Forster Robert 9
5 Becker Elisabeth 3
6 Loch Lukas 3
7 Hofmann Ina 6
8 Reiser Matthias 3
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 6
10 Quaresimin Alexander 3
11 Daffner Julia 3
12 Mickel Stanley 3
13 Jocham Markus 3
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 3
15 Geisel Maximilian 9
16 Tille Moritz 9
17 Eckl Benjamin 3
18 Münch Jonathan 3
19 Schmid Daniel 3
20 Münch Jannes 3
21 Hellrich Andreas 3

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 5
2 Gatz Birgit 2
3 Heidenreich Anna 2
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 5
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 5
6 Häglsperger Christine 3
7 Gschaider Evi 27
8 Riedl Nicole 4
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 2
10 Czink Andrea 2
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 9
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 2
13 Koblbauer Christina 2
14 Bader Tanja 5
15 Beck Ursula 2
16 Gaßner Sonja 2
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 3
18 Mai Daniela 10
19 Elbauer Friederike 2
20 Edl Andrea 3
21 Strasser Eva 2
22 Paukner Silvia 2
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 2
24 Spies Anja 2
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 2
26 Koppauer Angelika 2
27 Steinberger Heidi 2
28 Schlappinger Adele 5
29 Borchardt Heidrun 2
30 Engl Lotte 2
31 Frommeld Gertrud 8
32 Appel Martina 2
33 Horn Birgit 2
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 3
35 Zeiller Christine 2
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 2
37 Rohde Birgit 6
38 Lober Edeltraud 2
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 3
40 Winkler Ruth 2
41 Spieß Kerstin 6
42 Brunschneider Barbara 2
43 Erber Monika 3
44 Sasowski Rachel 2
45 Müller Dorothea 2
46 Theisen Sabine 3
47 Musahl Theresia 3
48 Pirkl Maria 3
49 Buchner Christine 2
50 Wiesner Rosa 2
51 Benkler Christine 2
52 Wenk Christine 2
53 Aigner Angelika 2
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei