2 - Haunzenbergersöll

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Bodenkirchen 2020, 2 - Haunzenbergersöll
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 06:41:41

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 444 37,7 %
FWG 602 51,1 %
ÜWG Aich 36 3,1 %
CWB 34 2,9 %
WG Bonbruck 62 5,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 370 -
Wähler 69 18,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 2,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.178 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Engl Andreas 3 41
2 Obergaulinger Franz 1 59
3 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 2 36
4 Frey Konrad 4 22
5 Tremmel Andreas 5 53
6 Liebl Susanne 8 28
7 Irl Markus jun. 6 28
8 Behrendt Andreas 17 11
9 Schneider Helene 9 17
10 Maier Marion 15 10
11 Maier Franz 7 31
12 Gruber Christian 18 12
13 Ferwagner Sebastian 10 21
14 Schneiderbanger Franziska 19 8
15 Hörmannsperger Gabriele 11 22
16 Rohde Chris 14 11
17 Habermeier Stefan 20 8
18 Eberl Angelika 16 8
19 Wimmer Franz Xaver 13 8
20 Schaumeier Bernhard 12 10

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maier Monika 1 71
2 Fußeder Erwin 2 98
3 Klement Wolfgang 4 39
4 Englmaier Elisabeth 3 56
5 Holzner Georg 5 18
6 Loipfinger Thomas 6 68
7 Ferwagner Florian 8 27
8 Grätz-Veit Ulrich 14 11
9 Selyem Cornelia 7 14
10 Konrad Silvia 19 8
11 Pichlmaier Wolfgang 10 48
12 Weindl Thorsten 18 8
13 Hampe Christoph 15 6
14 Rogge Christian 17 20
15 Greiner Gerhard 9 19
16 Westenthanner Xaver 11 33
17 Hofschaller Christian 16 37
18 Rohde Birgit 13 10
19 Haas Richard 20 5
20 Bieberger Andrea 12 6

ÜWG Aich

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eglsoer Georg 1 16
2 Reithmaier Otto 2 0
3 Wanderer Wolfgang 3 1
4 Liewehr Karl-Heinz 5 3
5 Scheidhammer Georg 4 0
6 Zelger Karin 6 3
7 Fichtl Christian 11 0
8 Mai Daniela 9 5
9 Hiermer Richard 7 0
10 Schlittmeier Christian 8 2
11 Dorrer Mario 17 1
12 Weiß Markus 10 1
13 Scheuerer Maria 17 0
14 Findelsberger Stephan 16 1
15 Kotitschke Anja 13 2
16 Schlarb Klaus 14 1
17 Geyer Johann 12 0
18 Meier Jakob 19 0
19 Wimmer Christian 14 0
20 Pirgl Gabriele 20 0

CWB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bachmayer Walter 2 0
2 Suttner Andreas 1 9
3 Niedermeier Barbara 3 3
4 Pantel Knut 7 0
5 Gabriel Martina 6 1
6 Hiermer Christian 13 0
7 Obermeier Johann 8 3
8 Schlichter Markus 9 7
9 Eichinger Peter 16 0
10 Moser Helmut 11 0
11 Scheidhammer Michael 4 2
12 Gericke Stefanie 19 0
13 Haslbeck Johannes 5 0
14 Kaschel Monika 12 1
15 Spirkl Alexander 15 0
16 Bruckmeier Markus 20 3
17 Weichslgartner Paul 10 0
18 Brauner Katharina 18 0
19 Gruber Johann 17 3
20 Hahn Robert 14 2

WG Bonbruck

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Pichlmaier Gerhard 1 17
2 Tullius Stefan 2 0
3 Schaumeier Matthias 8 0
4 Scheidhammer Holger 5 0
5 Bachmeier Sylvia 13 1
6 Sager Florian 15 0
7 Jenczmionka Marcin 20 0
8 Geigenberger Andreas 17 1
9 Ropertz Michael 14 0
10 Blieninger Stefan 3 0
11 Vorburg Stefan 7 8
12 Brandmeier Thomas 9 0
13 Waxenberger Franz 4 22
14 Murr Günter 10 6
15 Forster Brigitte 6 1
16 Pichlmaier Daniel 19 0
17 Schaumeier Georg 18 3
18 Rebmann Gerhard 11 2
19 Bummer Anita 16 1
20 Vockinger Caroline 12 0